Recent Visa Grants

At EasyMigrate, we understand that our results speak louder than words. This is why we regularly publish information about our recent visa successes.

Below is a list of some recent visa grants we have been able to achieve for our clients – these are real people, with real visa outcomes. If you would like to achieve similar results, please make an enquiry to speak with our team today.

Recent Visa Grants

5 October 2020 – Partner (Subclass 309) GRANTED to Doumouh A

1 October 2020 – Partner (Subclass 801) GRANTED to Fadzai N

25 September 2020 – Partner (Subclass 100) GRANTED to Moumtaz A

24 September 2020 – Citizenship GRANTED to Elaine K

17 September 2020 – Citizenship GRANTED to Ivan H

15 September 2020 – Partner (Subclass 309) GRANTED to Ranzee R

14 September 2020 – Partner (Subclass 820) GRANTED to Taesung O

7 September 2020 – Resident Return (subclass 155) visa GRANTED to Suresh B

7 September 2020 – Visitor Visa (Subclass 600) GRANTED to Marcia K

7 September 2020 – Visitor Visa (Subclass 600) GRANTED to Lipalo M

4 September 2020 – Visitor Visa (Subclass 600) GRANTED to Magdalena K

27 August 2020 – Visitor Visa (Subclass 600) GRANTED to Amiirah S

27 August 2020 – Visitor Visa (Subclass 600) GRANTED to Tiffany N

27 August 2020 – Visitor Visa (Subclass 600) GRANTED to Nur B

26 August 2020 – Student Visa (Subclass 500) GRANTED to Abdelarim Y

24 August 2020 – Temporary Graduate (subclass 485) (PSWS) visa GRANTED to Sian H

20 August 2020 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) Nomination APPROVED for [employer name withheld]

20 August 2020 – Partner (Subclass 801) GRANTED to Rewina A

19 August 2020 – Student Visa (Subclass 500) GRANTED to Lisa L

18 August 2020 – Citizenship GRANTED to Scott F

16 August 2020 – AAT Appeal GRANTED to Dorian M

13 August 2020 – Resident Return (subclass 155) visa GRANTED to Fady M

13 August 2020 – Resident Return (subclass 155) visa GRANTED to Sandra Y

12 August 2020 – Visitor Visa (Subclass 600) GRANTED to Jacobus W

12 August 2020 – Visitor Visa (Subclass 600) GRANTED to Xuemei W

5 August 2020 – Student Visa (Subclass 500) GRANTED to Edward Y

3 August 2020 – Skilled – Nominated (Subclass 190) visa GRANTED to Evanna A

3 August 2020 – Temporary Graduate (subclass 485) (PSWS) visa GRANTED Pragyan P

29 July 2020 – Partner (Subclass 820) GRANTED to Nicole C

23 July 2020 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) Nomination APPROVED for [employer name withheld]

22 July 2020 – Partner (Subclass 820) GRANTED to Eriko A

9 July 2020 – Skilled Work Regional (Provisional) (Family Sponsored) Visa (Subclass 491) GRANTED to Erika M

8 July 2020 – Visitor Visa (Subclass 600) GRANTED to Noriko S

7 July 2020 – Partner (Subclass 820) GRANTED to Marcelo P

6 July 2020 – Partner (subclass 820 & 801) visa GRANTED to Wilfred K

29 June 2020 – Employer Nomination (subclass 186 TRT) Nomination APPROVED for [employer name withheld]

25 June 2020 – Skilled Independent Visa (New Zealand Pathway) (Subclass 189) GRANTED to Lyndell W

23 June 2020 – Visitor Visa (Subclass 600) GRANTED to Pamela F

19 June 2020 – Partner (Subclass 820) GRANTED to Candice P

16 June 2020 – Partner (Subclass 801) GRANTED to Joice G

16 June 2020 – Temporary Graduate (subclass 485) (GS) visa GRANTED Gursharn D

16 June 2020 – Temporary Graduate (subclass 485) (GS) visa GRANTED Jacqueline Y

12 June 2020 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) Visa GRANTED to Jon-Pierre B

10 June 2020 – Partner (Subclass 801) GRANTED to Inseon I

4 June 2020 – Visitor Visa (Subclass 600) GRANTED to Teresa C

3 June 2020 – Partner (Subclass 801) GRANTED to Daljinder P

2 June 2020 – Partner (Subclass 801) GRANTED to Paul M

1 June 2020 – Skilled  Regional (Subclass 887) visa GRANTED to Edmund M

27 May 2020 – Student Visa (Subclass 500) GRANTED to Harminder S

27 May 2020 – Partner (Subclass 801) GRANTED to Adinkra Y

26 May 2020 – Employer Nomination (subclass 186) visa GRANTED Aung A

25 May 2020 – Partner (Subclass 820) GRANTED to David G

21 May 2020 – Partner (Subclass 801) GRANTED to Noophit N

21 May 2020 – Partner (Subclass 801) GRANTED to Sandra N

18 May 2020 – Partner (subclass 820 & 801) visa GRANTED to Natalia M

15 May 2020 – Student Visa (Subclass 500) GRANTED to Suudiksha M

15 May 2020 – Student Visa (Subclass 500) GRANTED to Saanvi M

15 May 2020 – Student Visa (Subclass 500) GRANTED to Sumana M

12 May 2020 – Citizenship GRANTED to Bien R

11 May 2020 – Skilled – Nominated (Subclass 190) visa GRANTED to Jean R

7 May 2020 – Temporary Graduate (subclass 485) (PSWS) visa GRANTED Winston N

5 May 2020 – Citizenship GRANTED to Orlando T

4 May 2020 – Resident Return (subclass 155) visa GRANTED to Nick L

1 May 2020 – Skilled – Nominated (Subclass 190) visa GRANTED to Supriya S

1 May 2020 – Partner (subclass 801) visa GRANTED to Jeremy V

27 April 2020 – Skilled – Nominated (Subclass 190) visa GRANTED to Jessica C

24 April 2020 – Partner (subclass 820) visa GRANTED to Isaac M

8 April 2020 – Partner (subclass 801) visa GRANTED to Karina N

6 April 2020 – Temporary Graduate (subclass 485) (PSWS) visa GRANTED Beckanne A

3 April 2020 – Temporary Graduate (subclass 485) visa GRANTED Susan M

1 April 2020 – Partner (subclass 820) visa GRANTED to Saori W

27 March 2020 – Employer Nomination (subclass 186 TRT) Nomination APPROVED for [employer name withheld]

24 March 2020 – Partner (subclass 820) visa GRANTED to Simon L

20 March 2020 – Employer Nomination (subclass 186) visa GRANTED Adrian N

13 March 2020 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) SBS APPROVED for [employer name withheld]

2 March 2020 – Partner (Provisional) (subclass 309) visa GRANTED to Martha S

2 March 2020 – Visitor Visa (Subclass 600) FS GRANTED to Lipalp M

2 March 2020 – Visitor Visa (Subclass 600) FS GRANTED to Marcia K

28 February 2020 – Partner (subclass 801) visa GRANTED to Aneesha J

25 February 2020 – Citizenship GRANTED to Adam Z

24 February 2020 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) Nomination APPROVED for [employer name withheld]

24 February 2020 – Partner (subclass 801) visa GRANTED to Ralitsa M

21 February 2020 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) SBS APPROVED for [employer name withheld]

20 February 2020 – Partner (subclass 820) visa GRANTED to Mohit B

20 February 2020 – Citizenship GRANTED to Rameesha A

19 February 2020 – Skilled Work Regional (Provisional) Visa (Subclass 491) GRANTED to Hannah I

18 February 2020 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) Nomination APPROVED for [employer name withheld]

17 February 2020 – Partner (Provisional) (subclass 309) visa GRANTED to Ibrahim

17 February 2020 – Student Visa (Subclass 500) GRANTED to Varity

11 February 2020 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) Nomination APPROVED for [employer name withheld]

10 February 2020 – Visitor Visa (Subclass 600) GRANTED to Magdalena K

8 February 2020 – Partner (subclass 801) visa GRANTED to Stembie D

7 February 2020 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) SBS APPROVED for [employer name withheld]

29 January 2020 – Student Visa (Subclass 500) GRANTED to Camile

29 January 2020 – Citizenship GRANTED to Rebecca O

28 January 2020 – Visitor Visa (Subclass 600) GRANTED to Ruth Holder.

16 January 2020 – Student Visa (Subclass 500) GRANTED to Manoj

14 January 2020 – Resident Return Visa GRANTED to Rawan A

14 January 2020 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) Visa GRANTED to Eva H

13 January 2020 – Student Guardian Visa (Subclass 590) GRANTED to Leanne L

13 January 2020 – Student Visa (Subclass 500) GRANTED to Haley

13 January 2020 – Student Visa (Subclass 500) GRANTED to Taryn

10 January 2020 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) Visa GRANTED to Gang A

08 January 2020 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) Visa GRANTED to Clement R

07 January 2020 – Student Visa (Subclass 500) GRANTED to Robyn L

07 January 2020 – Student Visa (Subclass 500) GRANTED to Victor C

24 December 2019 – Employer Nomination (subclass 186) visa GRANTED Richard W.

23 December 2019 – Partner (subclass 820) visa GRANTED to Laura D

21 December 2019 – Student Visa (Subclass 500) GRANTED to Hannah I

14 December 2019 – Skilled Regional Provisional Visa (Subclass 489) GRANTED to Christine B

13 December 2019 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) Visa  GRANTED to Dean H

10 December 2019 – AAT Appeal GRANTED to Khaled B

05 December 2019 – Partner (subclass 820) visa GRANTED Fadzai N

05 December 2019 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) Visa GRANTED.

05 December 2019 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) Visa GRANTED to Adil B

05 December 2019 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) Nomination APPROVED for [employer name withheld]

02 December 2019 – Student Visa (Subclass 500) GRANTED to Steffen R

21 November 2019 – Student Visa (Subclass 500) GRANTED to Carley C

10 November 2019 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) Nomination APPROVED for [employer name withheld]

09 November 2019 – Employer Nomination (subclass 186) visa GRANTED to Yu Hung C

05 November 2019 – Resident Return (subclass 155) visa GRANTED Mary L

05 November 2019 – Resident Return (subclass 155) visa GRANTED Chua Y

31 October 2019 – Partner (Provisional) (subclass 309) visa GRANTED Nimat H

28 October 2019 – Sponsored Parent (Temporary) (subclass 870) visa GRANTED Arif P

01 October 2019 – Partner (subclass 820) visa GRANTED Nimat H

18 September 2019 – Temporary Graduate (subclass 485) visa GRANTED Manju S

09 September 2019 – Employer Nomination (subclass 186) visa GRANTED Jashanjeet S.

03 September 2019 – Student (subclass 500) visa GRANTED Deepak K

17 July 2019 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) visa GRANTED to Dimith S.

17 July 2019 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) Nomination APPROVED for [employer name withheld].

17 July 2019 – Citizenship GRANTED to Soithip M.

17 July 2019  – Visitor Visa (Subclass 600) GRANTED to Ruth Holder.

10 July 2019 – Student Visa (Subclass 500) GRANTED to Dorcas T.

08 July 2019 – Employer Nomination Scheme (Subclass 186) GRANTED to Christopher P.  for [employer name withheld].

03 June 2019 – Employer Nomination Scheme (Subclass 186) GRANTED to Khalid D.  for [employer name withheld].

31 May 2019 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) visa GRANTED to Kanyon F.

31 May 2019 – Employer Nomination Scheme (Subclass 186) Nomination GRANTED to Daniel C. for [employer name withheld].

28 May 2019 – Skilled Independent Visa (New Zealand Pathway) (Subclass 189) GRANTED to Tania H.

21 May 2019 – Employer Nomination Scheme (Subclass 186) GRANTED to Ragin K.  for [employer name withheld].

20 May 2019 – Student Visa (Subclass 500) GRANTED to Adikaran S.

17 May 2019 – Employer Nomination Scheme (Subclass 186) GRANTED to Jyotindrakumar P.  for [employer name withheld].

14 May 2019 – Partner Visa Temporary (Subclass 820) GRANTED to Shirley L.

10 May 2019 – Temporary Graduate (Subclass 485) visa GRANTED to Jayden H.

8 May 2019  – Skilled – Independent (Subclass 189) visa GRANTED to Arianna I.

8 May 2019 – Temporary Graduate (Subclass 485) visa GRANTED to Adi P.

5 May 2019 – Temporary Graduate (Subclass 485) visa GRANTED to Znoishtoi N.

29 April 2019  – Partner (subclass 100) visa GRANTED to Wasana C.

29 April 2019 – Skilled Regional Provisional Visa (Subclass 489) GRANTED to Kay W.

23 April 2019 – Partner Visa (Subclass 801) GRANTED to Stacey A.

23 April 2019 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) Sponsorship APPROVED for [employer name withheld].

15 April 2019 – Student Guardian Visa (Subclass 590) GRANTED to Gina G.

15 April 2019 – Student Visa (Subclass 500) GRANTED to Matthew G.

15 April 2019 – Partner Visa (Subclass 801) GRANTED to Joyline M.

15 April 2019 – Partner Visa (Subclass 801) GRANTED to Dawn M.

12 April 2019 – Student Visa (Subclass 500) GRANTED to Deya C.

12 April 2019 – Partner Visa (Subclass 801) GRANTED to Aloja A.

11 April 2019 – AAT Succesful Unaswi S.

4 April 2019 – Employer Nomination Scheme (Subclass 186) GRANTED to Kiran P.  for [employer name withheld].

4 April 2019 – Partner Visa Temporary (Subclass 820) GRANTED to Mohamed B.

2 April 2019 – Partner Visa (Subclass 801) GRANTED to Natacha B.

2 April 2019 – Visitor Visa (Subclass 600) GRANTED to Krishna T.

1 April 2019 – Skilled Independent Visa (Subclass 189) GRANTED to Sameera C.

1 April 2019 – Employer Nomination Scheme (Subclass 186) GRANTED to David R.  for [employer name withheld].

31 March 2019 – Student Visa (Subclass 500) GRANTED to Estellia C.

30 March 2019 – Partner Visa (Subclass 820) GRANTED to Jean V.

28 March 2019 – Child Visa (Subclass 101) GRANTED to Wolobah K.

28 March 2019 – Temporary Skill Shortage Visa GRANTED to Aaron D.

28 March 2019 – New Zealand Citizen Family Relationship Visa GRANTED to Ke-Han O.

19 March 2019 – Temporary Skill Shortage Visa GRANTED to Ido K.

9 March 2019 – Contributory Aged Parent Visa (Subclass 864) GRANTED to Jean M.

6 March 2019 – Temporary Skill Shortage Visa GRANTED to Matthew R.

5 March 2019 – Partner Visa (Subclass 309) GRANTED to Hrudya P.

5 March 2019 – Bridging Visa B GRANTED to Ruth M.

28  February 2019 – Partner  (Subclass 820) visa GRANTED to Diljinder P.

28 February 2019 – Skilled – Independent (Subclass 189) visa GRANTED to Wilander F.

26 February 2019 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) visa GRANTED to Christian G.

21  February 2019 – Partner  (Subclass 820) visa GRANTED to Yuli H.

19 February 2019 – Partner (Subclass 309) visa GRANTED to Mayuri K.

19 February 2019 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) Sponsorship APPROVED for [employer name withheld].

19 February 2019 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) Nomination APPROVED for [employer name withheld].

29 January 2019 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Alex D.

25 January 2019 – Temporary Graduate (Subclass 485) visa GRANTED to Darshini S.

25 January 2019 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Belle D.

24 January 2019 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Lizette I.

24 January 2019 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Lameze S.

24 January 2019 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Bryston S.

9 January 2019 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 457) visa GRANTED to Nishant K.

6 January 2019 – Partner  (Subclass 820) visa GRANTED to Yuli H.

3 January 2019 – Student Guardian (Subclass 590)  visa GRANTED to Roya B.

24 December 2018 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Arvin K.

19 December 2018 – Skilled – Independent (Subclass 189) visa GRANTED to Jennifer O.

12 December 2018 – Resident Return Visa  (Subclass 155) visa GRANTED to Rawan A.

7 December 2018 – Partner (subclass 100) visa GRANTED to Kulwinder S.

7 December 2018 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Maxwell P.

6 December 2018 – Skilled – Independent (Subclass 189) visa GRANTED to Irene L.

4 December 2018 – Partner (Subclass 309) visa GRANTED to Mayuri K.

4 December 2018 – Visitor (Subclass 600) visa GRANTED to Kawahara P.

4 December 2018 – Visitor (Subclass 600) visa GRANTED to Namnetch P.

4 December 2018 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Aryan K.

29 November 2018 – Resident Return Visa  (Subclass 155) visa GRANTED to Jasmina D.

29 November 2018 – Citizenship GRANTED to Kussum S.

29 November 2018 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) Nomination APPROVED for [employer name withheld].

29 November 2018 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) Sponsorship APPROVED for [employer name withheld].

28 November 2018 – Skilled – Independent (Subclass 189) visa GRANTED to Frashiah M.

14 November 2018 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Timo R.

14 November 2018 – Partner (subclass 100) visa GRANTED to Washington N.

3 November 2018 – Temporary Graduate (Subclass 485) visa GRANTED to Emmauel K.

31 October 2018 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 457) visa GRANTED to Steady M.

25 October 2018 – Partner (subclass 100) visa GRANTED to Thi H.

25 October 2018 – Visitor (Subclass 600) visa GRANTED to Samaira M.

24 October 2018 – Partner  (Subclass 820) visa GRANTED to Sandra C.

23 October 2018 – Employer Nomination Scheme (Subclass 186) visa GRANTED to Jagan R.

22 October 2018 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 457) visa GRANTED to James S.

15 October 2018  – Skilled – Independent (Subclass 189) visa GRANTED to Daniel D.

15 October 2018 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) Sponsorship APPROVED for [employer name withheld].

15 October 2018  – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) visa GRANTED to Angelo S.

13 October 2018 – Temporary Graduate (Subclass 485) visa GRANTED to Gamage D.

13 October 2018 – Citizenship GRANTED to Azza A.

10 October 2018 – BVB visa GRANTED to Diana M.

27 September 2018 – Temporary Graduate (Subclass 485) visa GRANTED to Gift K.

26 September 2018 – Partner  (Subclass 820) visa GRANTED to Saori W.

21  September  2018 – BVB visa GRANTED to Jelica K.

20 September 2018 –  Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Matthew S.

20 September 2018 –  Regional Sponsored Migration Scheme (Subclass 187) visa GRANTED to Prabgheet S.

18 September 2018  –  Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Jessica J.

17 September 2018 – Approval as a Standard Business Sponsor for [employer name withheld].

31 August 2018 – Prospective Marriage (Subclass 300) visa GRANTED to Taissa T.

23 August 2018 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Tanya J.

22 August 2018 – Nominated Position as an Approved Appointment in the RSMS
Nomination (Direct Entry) for [employer name withheld].

20 August 2018 –  Regional Sponsored Migration Scheme (Subclass 187) Nomination APPROVED for [employer name withheld].

20 August 2018 –  Resident Return Visa  (Subclass 155) visa GRANTED to Mohammed Z.

20 August 2018 –  Resident Return Visa  (Subclass 155) visa GRANTED to Zahara Z.

20 August 2018 – Regional Sponsored Migration Scheme (Subclass 187) visa GRANTED to Vanessa W.

16 August 2018 – Partner  (Subclass 820) visa GRANTED to Maria P.

8 August 2018 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 457) visa GRANTED to James S.

2 August 2018 – Temporary Graduate (Subclass 485) visa GRANTED to Mercy N.

2 August 2018 – Citizenship GRANTED to Angela P.

1 August 2018 -Temporary Graduate (Subclass 485) visa GRANTED to Sajith H.

23 July 2018 – Partner (Subclass 100) visa GRANTED to Ryan R.

21 July 2018 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to David G.

19 July 2018 –  Temporary Graduate (Subclass 485) visa GRANTED to Camille L.

18 July 2018 –  Child (Subclass 101) visa GRANTED to Blaise B.

18 July 2018 –  Child (Subclass 101) visa GRANTED to Bertha B.

17 July 2018 – Temporary Work (Short Stay Specialist) (Subclass 400) visa GRANTED to Li – Ping L.

13 July 2018 – Partner (Subclass 100) visa GRANTED to Preethi M.

12 July 2018 – Partner  (Subclass 820) visa GRANTED to Soka J.

5 July 2018 – Child (Class AH) (Subclass 101) visa GRANTED to Prosper K.

3 July 2018 – Partner (Subclass 309) visa GRANTED to Hiramaya L.

27 June  2018 – Employer Nomination Scheme (Subclass 186) visa GRANTED to Ben J.

27 June 2018 – Employer Nomination Scheme (Subclass 186) Sponsorship APPROVED for [employer name withheld].

27 June 2018  – eVisitor (Subclass 651) visa GRANTED to Amir A.

26 June 2018 – Skilled  Regional (Subclass 887) visa GRANTED to Savio D.

25 June 2018 – Temporary Graduate (Subclass 485) visa GRANTED to Stanley N.

25 June 2018 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Beauty N.

20 June 2018 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) Sponsorship APPROVED for [employer name withheld].

16 June 2018 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Marc M.

15 June 2018 – Skilled Nominated (Subclass 190) visa GRANTED to Dusan S.

13 June  2018 – BVB visa GRANTED to Siobhan M.

07 June 2018 – Visitor (Subclass 600) visa GRANTED to Ruth H.

31 May 2018 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Niderk V.

28 May 2018 – Partner (Subclass 820) visa GRANTED to Celine P.

23 May 2018 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Mathius S.

23 May 2018 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 457) visa GRANTED to Daniel C.

23 May 2018 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (subclass 457) Nomination APPROVED for [employer name withheld].

23 May 2018 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 457) Sponsorship APPROVED for [employer name withheld].

22 May 2018 – Skilled Regional (Subclass 887) visa GRANTED to Varinder S.

17 May 2018 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 482) Sponsorship APPROVED for [employer name withheld].

15 May 2018 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 457) visa GRANTED to Pauline B.

08 May 2018 – Skilled Provisional (Subclass 489) visa GRANTED to Cledwin M.

04 May 2018 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Angela D.

04 May 2018 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Dorcas T.

03 May 2018 – Skilled – Independent (Subclass 189) visa GRANTED to Julia K.

30 April 2018 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Eevon K.

30 April 2018 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Veer W.

26 April 2018 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Fatin N.

24 April 2018 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Lynette J.

24 April 2018 – Partner (Subclass 100) visa GRANTED to Gladys A.

19 April 2018 – Partner (Subclass 100) visa GRANTED to Roberta C.

19 April 2018 – Visitor (Subclass 600) visa GRANTED to Mirjana U.

19 April 2018 – Visitor (Subclass 600) visa GRANTED to Ivan U.

18 April 2018 – Temporary Graduate (Subclass 485) visa GRANTED to Sumit K.

18 April 2018 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Jade P.

16 April 2018 – Visitor (Subclass 600) visa GRANTED to Dina K.

16 April 2018 – Visitor (Subclass 600) visa GRANTED to Dejan K.

16 April 2018 – Visitor (Subclass 600) visa GRANTED to Bojana K.

16 April 2018 – Partner (Permanent) (Subclass 801) visa GRANTED to Gail C.

13 April 2018 – Partner (Subclass 820) visa GRANTED to Joice G

10 April 2018 – Prospective Marriage (Subclass 300) visa GRANTED to Mohammed H.

6 April 2018 – Bridging C (Work Rights) visa  GRANTED to Chiwele M

4 April 2018  – Partner  (Subclass 820) visa GRANTED to Kanha N.

4 April 2018 – Skilled – Independent (Subclass 189) visa GRANTED to Alice B.

28 March 2018 – Partner (Subclass 820) visa GRANTED to Lisa K.

28 March 2018 – Skilled – Nominated (Subclass 190) visa GRANTED to Naoise K.

28 March 2018 – Skilled – Nominated (Subclass 190) visa GRANTED to Niall F.

27 March 2018 – Partner  (Subclass 820) visa GRANTED to Pierre C.

22 March 2018 – Partner  (Subclass 820) visa GRANTED to K Moussa C.

22 March 2018 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (subclass 457) Nomination APPROVED for [employer name withheld].

21 March 2018 – Temporary Graduate (Subclass 485) visa GRANTED to Rekka V.

16 March 2018 – Prospective Marriage (subclass 300) visa GRANTED to Neil J.

14 March 2018 – Partner (Permanent) (Subclass 801) visa GRANTED to Tracy M.

02 March 2018 –  Temporary Work (Skilled) (subclass 457) visa GRANTED to Mark L.

16 February 2018 – Protection ( subclass 866) GRANTED to Jean U.

12 February 2018 – Citizenship GRANTED to Prateek A.

06 February 2018 – Prospective Marriage (subclass 300) visa GRANTED to Rewina A.

05 February 2018 – Partner (Residence) (class BS) Partner (subclass 801) visa GRANTED to Athenia D.

24 January 2018 – Visitor (Subclass 600) visa GRANTED to Thi Hoa H.

24 January 2018 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Euisy K.

24 January 2018 – Partner  (Subclass 820) visa GRANTED to Marie P.

23 January 2018 – Skilled Independent  (Subclass 189) visa GRANTED to David S.

23 January 2018 – Partner  (Subclass 820) visa GRANTED to Rali M.

16 January 2018 – Skilled – Nominated (State Sponsored) (Subclass 190) visa GRANTED to Tejas D.

12 January 2018 – Temporary Graduate (Subclass 485) visa GRANTED to G Sharma.

12 January 2018 – Partner  (Subclass 820) visa GRANTED to J Hernandez.

5 January 2018 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to E Kolyvas.

4 January 2018 – Partner  (Subclass 309) visa GRANTED to Nida S.

20  December 2017 – Partner  (Subclass 309) visa GRANTED to A Khanap.

18 December 2017 – Tourist (Subclass 651) visa GRANTED to Guillermo E.

16 December 2017 – Partner  (Subclass 820) visa GRANTED to K Li.

14 December 2017 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Vaughan B.

12  December 2017 – Partner  (Subclass 309) visa GRANTED to S Kulwinder.

29 November 2017 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (subclass 457) visa GRANTED to Jagan R.

28 November 2017 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Ben N.

16 November 2017 – Partner  (Subclass 309) visa GRANTED to Veena M.

7 November 2017 –  Temporary Graduate (Subclass 485) visa GRANTED to Vandana S.

7 November 2017 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Jackie Y.

23 October 2017 –  Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Eloise T.

21 October 2017 –  Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Jessica N.

21 October 2017 – Resident Return Visa  (Subclass 155) visa GRANTED to Ricardo H.

20 October 2017 – Temporary Graduate (Subclass 485) visa GRANTED to Christopher K.

20 October 2017 – Employer Nomination Scheme (Subclass 186) nomination GRANTED to Elvis S.

19 October 2017 – Employer Nomination Scheme (Subclass 186) nomination GRANTED to Xelani D.

16 October 2017 – Regional Sponsored Migration Scheme (Subclass 187) visa GRANTED to Ketan S.

7 October 2017 – Resident Return Visa  (Subclass 155) visa GRANTED to Mohit K.

4 October 2017 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Ricardo A.

29 September 2017 – Partner  (Subclass 309) visa GRANTED to Khizer A.

27 September 2017 – Partner (Provisional – Onshore) (Subclass 820) visa GRANTED to Alan P.

23 September 2017 – Resident Return Visa  (Subclass 155) visa GRANTED to Markos D.

21 September 2017 – Temporary Graduate (Subclass 485) visa GRANTED Pouruspa A.

15 September 2017 –  Employer Nomination Scheme (Subclass 186) nomination GRANTED to Anand L .

11 September 2017 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Regina K.

11 September 2017 – Visitor (Subclass 600) visa GRANTED to Margaret A.

08 September 2017 – Resident Return Visa  (Subclass 155) visa GRANTED to Raveena B.

08 September 2017 – Skilled Independent  (Subclass 189) visa GRANTED to Amaprakash S.

07 September 2017 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Susan S.

31 August 2017 – Temporary Work (Skilled) (Subclass 457) visa GRANTED to Aaron L.

31 August 2017 – Temporary Work(Skilled) (subclass 457) visa GRANTED to Seon H.

25 August 2017 – BVB visa GRANTED to Marie N.

25 August 2017 – Regional Sponsored Migration Scheme (Subclass 187) visa GRANTED to Ron T.

23 August 2017 – Temporary Work(Skilled) (subclass 457) visa GRANTED to Daoud A.

17 August 2017 –   Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Pratigya U.

10 August 2017 – Temporary Work(Skilled) (subclass 457) visa GRANTED to Mylene C.

9 August 2017 – Temporary Business Entry Standard Business Sponsorship (Subclass 457)  GRANTED  to Tammam D.

9 August 2017 – Temporary Business Entry Standard Business Sponsorship (Subclass 457)  GRANTED to Michel B.

9 August 2017 – Employer Nomination Scheme (Subclass 186) visa GRANTED to  Edwardo E.

8 August 2017 – Employer Nomination Scheme (Subclass 186) visa GRANTED to Cy B.

3 August 2017 – Partner (Provisional – Onshore) (Subclass 820) visa GRANTED to Din Z.

3 August 2017 – Partner (Provisional – Onshore) (Subclass 820) visa GRANTED to Juan T.

3 August 2017 – BVB visa GRANTED to Richie N.

2 August 2017 –  Visitor (Subclass 600) visa GRANTED to Mairaid K.

2 August 2017 –  Visitor (Subclass 600) visa GRANTED to Clive K.

25 July 2017 –  Employer Nomination Scheme (Subclass 186) visa GRANTED to Cy B.

24 July 2017 – Regional Sponsored Migration Scheme (Subclass 187) visa GRANTED to Jag V.

24 July 2017 –  Regional Sponsored Migration Scheme (Subclass 187) visa GRANTED to Irene C.

20 July 2017 – Regional Sponsored Migration Scheme (Subclass 187) visa GRANTED to Kam T.

18 July 2017 – Partner (Provisional – Onshore) (Subclass 820) visa GRANTED to Ruta J.

14 July 2017 – Partner (Provisional – Onshore) (Subclass 820) visa GRANTED to Hikki C.

13 July 2017 – Student (Subclass 500)  visa GRANTED to Nicola I. & family.

5 July 2017 – Contributory Parent (Permanent) (Subclass 143) visa GRANTED to Panna P.

5 July 2017 – Partner (Provisional – Offshore) (Subclass 309) visa GRANTED to Jarwee G.

5 July 2017 – Partner (Provisional – Onshore) (Subclass 820) visa GRANTED to Feng C.

4 July 2017 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Rodel C. & family.

4 July 2017 – Partner (Provisional – Onshore) (Subclass 820) visa GRANTED to Hailey D.

28 June 2017 – Student (Subclass 500) visa GRANTED to Adrian N.

26 June 2017 – Visitor (Subclass 600) visa GRANTED to Eva M.

26 June 2017 – Visitor (Subclass 600) visa GRANTED to Abu M.

16 June 2017 – Skilled – Nominated (State Sponsored) (Subclass 190) visa GRANTED to Andrew P.

13 June 2017 – Visitor (Subclass 600) visa GRANTED to Ethel M.

13 June 2017 – Visitor (Subclass 600) visa GRANTED to Raden M.

13 June 2017 – Regional Sponsored Migration Scheme (Subclass 187) visa GRANTED to Ai Ling C.

9 June 2017 – Partner (Subclass 820) visa GRANTED to Kendra L.

#AustralianMigrationMadeEasy